Labour

  • Andy Burnham (LAB)
  • Apsana Begum (LAB)
  • John McDonnell MP (LAB)
  • Kate Osborne (LAB)
  • Mike Amesbury (LAB)
  • Zarah Sultana (LAB)
  • Fleur Anderson (LAB)
  • Ben Bradshaw (LAB)
  • Andrew Gwynne (LAB)
  • John Cryer (LAB)
  • Sir Mark Hendrick (LAB)
  • Sarah Champion (LAB)
  • Nadia Whittome (LAB)
  • Paula Barker (LAB)
  • Ian Mearns MP (LAB)
  • Grahame Morris (LAB)
  • Claudia Webbe (LAB)
  • Tahir Ali MP (LAB)
  • Kevin Brennan (LAB)
  • Ruth Cadbury MP (LAB)
  • Ian Byrne (LAB)
  • Tony Lloyd MP (LAB)
  • Ian Lavery (LAB)
  • Scottish Labour

  • Rhoda Grant (SLAB)
  • Liberal Democrats

  • Jamie Stone (LD)
  • Tim Farron (LD)
  • Wendy Chamberlain (LD)
  • David Russell (LD)
  • Sarah Olney (LD)
  • Ed Davey (LD)
  • Alistair Carmichael (LD)
  • Daisy Cooper (LD)
  • Munira Wilson (LD)
  • Layla Moran (LD)
  • Wera Hobhouse MP (LD)
  • Conservatives

  • Gareth Davies (CON)
  • Social Democratic and Labour Party

  • Colum Eastwood (SDLP)
  • Claire Hanna MP (SDLP)
  • Scottish National Party

  • Angela Crawley (SNP)
  • Marion Fellows (SNP)
  • Stewart McDonald MP (SNP)
  • Carol Monaghan (SNP)
  • Stuart C McDonald (SNP)
  • Hannah Bardell (SNP)
  • Tommy Sheppard (SNP)
  • Ronnie Cowan (SNP)
  • Amy Callaghan (SNP)
  • Stewart Hosie (SNP)
  • Margaret Ferrier MP (SNP)
  • Neil Gray MP (SNP)
  • Kenny MacAskill (SNP)
  • Anne McLaughlin (SNP)
  • Ian Blackford (SNP)
  • Richard Thomson (SNP)
  • GAVIN NEWLANDS (SNP)
  • Chris Law (SNP)
  • Allan Dorans MP (SNP)
  • Joanna Cherry QC MP (SNP)
  • Drew Hendry MP (SNP)
  • Angus MacNeil MP (SNP)
  • Philippa Whitford (SNP)
  • Kirsten Oswald (SNP)
  • Pete Wishart (SNP)
  • Plaid Cymru (Party of Wales)

  • Helen Mary Jones (PC)
  • Ben Lake (PC)
  • Jonathan Edwards (PC)
  • Liz Saville Roberts (PC)
  • Hywel Williams (PC)
  • Green Party

  • Caroline Lucas (GP)
  • Democratic Unionist Party

  • Jeffrey Donaldson MP (DUP)
  • Alliance Party of Nothern Ireland

  • Stephen Farry (APNI)
  • Independant

  • Neale Hanvey (IND)